Panvel Railway
Station (PNVL)
Panvel Railway Station (PNVL) is a
major railway station well-connected to all the main cities in India.
Check the
seat availability, fare, and time table of all trains running from Panvel
Railway Station. Besides that, you can also check the PNR status for your train ticket on RailMitra.
There are 3 trains originating, 199 trains passing
and 3 trains terminating at Panvel Railway
Station. All the important trains, including Rajadhani, and Duronto originate and terminate from this
station.
Panvel Railway Station |
(PNVL) | TIME TABLE
Trains Originating from Panvel Railway Station |
(PNVL)
Train No.
Train Name
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Classes
Days Of Run
Action
05066
PNVL GKP SPL
Source
15:50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
15066
PNVL GKP EXPRESS
Source
15.50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
17613
PNVL NED EXPRESS
Source
16.00
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
Trains Passing from Panvel Railway Station |
(PNVL)
Train No.
Train Name
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Classes
Days Of Run
Action
01003
DR SWV SPL
1:10
1:15
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01004
SWV DR SPL
4:45
4:50
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01085
MAO DBLDKR SPL
6:35
6:40
2A, 3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01086
DOUBLEDECKER SPL
15:15
15:20
2A, 3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01099
MAO DBLDKR SPL
1:50
1:55
2A, 3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01100
DOUBLE DECKER SP
22:20
22:25
2A, 3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01111
MAO FESTIVAL SPL
0:25
0:30
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01112
FESTIVAL SPECIAL
3:55
4:00
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01113
MAO FESTIVAL SPL
8:30
8:35
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01114
FESTIVAL SPECIAL
19:10
19:15
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01133
CSMT MAJN SF SPL
23:22
23:25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01134
MAJN CSMT SF SPL
3:07
3:10
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01213
LTT KCVL SUP SPL
18:00
18:05
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01214
KCVL LTT SF EXP
2:15
2:20
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02119
KRMI TEJAS SPL
6:58
7:00
CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02120
CSMT TEJAS SPL
21:45
21:47
CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02283
ERS NZM DURONTO
22:25
22:30
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02284
ERS DURONTO SPL
15:30
15:35
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02413
MAO NZM RAJ SPL
18:00
18:05
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02414
NZM MAO SPL
23:05
23:10
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02431
TVC NZM EXP
18:00
18:05
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02432
NZM TVC SPL
23:05
23:10
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02475
HSR CBE AC SPL
15:30
15:35
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02476
CBE HSR AC EXP
13:20
13:25
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02617
MANGLADWEEP EXP
12:35
12:40
2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02618
MNGLA LKSDP SPL
7:00
7:05
2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02619
LTT MAQ SUP SPL
16:22
16:25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02620
MAQ LTT FESTSPL
5:01
5:05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02741
VSGPNBE FEST SPL
6:20
6:25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02742
PNBEVSG FESTSPL
17:15
17:20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02817
SRC PUNE SPL
23:40
23:45
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02818
SRC FESTIVAL SPL
13:00
13:05
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02907
MAO HAPA SF SPL
19:45
19:50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02908
HAPA MAO SF SPL
11:25
11:30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02977
ERS AII EXPRESS
19:45
19:50
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02978
MARU SAGAR SPL
5:35
5:40
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12217
SAMPARK KRANTHI
10.55
11.00
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
04189
DD GWL SF SPL
2:45
2:50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
04559
KCVL CDG SF SPL
10:55
11:00
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
04560
KERLA S KRANTI
7:35
7:40
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
04563
GOA SMPRK K SPL
19:45
19:50
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
04564
GOA SMPRK K SPL
0:40
0:45
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
04695
KCVL ASR SPL
10:55
11:00
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
04696
ASR KCVL SF SPL
7:35
7:40
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06163
GARIB RATH SPL
18:00
18:05
3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06164
KCVL LTT SPL
10:05
10:10
3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06311
SGNR KCVL SPL
15:30
15:35
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06312
KCVL SGNR EXP
21:15
21:20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06333
VRL TVC SPECIAL
0:00
0:05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06334
TVC VRL EXPRESS
21:15
21:20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06335
NAGERCOIL SPL
0:00
0:05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06336
NCJ GIMB SPL
21:15
21:20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06337
FESTIVAL SPECIAL
0:00
0:05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06338
ERS OKHA FESTSPL
21:15
21:20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06345
LTT TVC SPL
12:45
12:50
2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06346
NETHRAVATHI
14:52
14:55
2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
07318
UBL FESTIVAL SPL
21:28
21:30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09015
LPI INDB HUMSAFR
10:07
10:10
3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09016
INDB LPI HUMSAFR
0:20
0:25
3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09259
KCVL BVC EXP
21:15
21:20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09260
BVC KCVL SPL
0:00
0:05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09261
KCVL PBR SF SPL
13:20
13:25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09262
PBR KCVL SPL
11:25
11:30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09424
TEN FESTIVAL SPL
16:55
17:00
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09577
TEN JAM EXPRESS
13:20
13:25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09578
JAM TEN SPECIAL
11:25
11:30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
11085
MAO DOUBLDECKER
06:35
06:40
3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
11086
DOUBLEDECKER EX
16:40
16:45
3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
50103
DIVA RN PASS
15:50
15:53
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
10111
KONKAN KANYA EXP
00:25
00:30
2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
10112
KONKAN KANYA EXP
03:55
04:00
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01167
HTE FESTIVAL SPL
23:40
23:35
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01187
LTT THVM SPL
Destination
02:45
1A, 2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01188
THVM LTT SPL
05:00
Source
1A, 2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16311
SGNR KCVL EXP
15.30
15.35
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16333
VRL TVC EXP
00.00
00.05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16334
VERAVAL EXPRESS
21.15
21.20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16336
GANDHIDHAM EXP
21.15
21.20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01149
ERS PUNE SPL
16.5
16.55
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01150
PUNE ERS SUP SPL
19.4
19.45
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01351
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN
19.22
19.24
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01355
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN
11.56
11.58
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01359
DIVA - PEN MEMU SPL
10.18
10.2
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01361
DIVA - PEN MEMU SPL
20.25
20.27
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01407
LJN FESTIVAL SPL
9
9.05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01408
PUNE FESTVL SPL
9.3
9.35
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01448
HWH JBP SPL
1.15
1.3
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01463
SMNH JBP SPL
16.55
17
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02130
TULSI EXP SPL
23.4
23.45
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
19260
BVC KCVL EXP
23.59
00.05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20111
KONKAN KANYA EXP
00.20
00.25
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20112
KONKAN KANYA EXP
03.55
04.00
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20924
TEN HUMSAFAR
16.55
17.00
3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22193
DD GWL SF EXP
02.45
02.50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22194
GWL DD SF EXP
13.40
13.45
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09423
GIMB FEST SPL
17.05
17.1
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22629
DADAR TEN EXP
21.55
22.00
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22630
TEN DR SF EXP
13.20
13.25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22634
NZM TVC EXPRESS
16.55
17.00
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22653
TVC NZM SF EXP
02.50
02.55
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22654
NZM TVC SF EXP
00.26
00.31
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22655
ERS NZM SF EXP
02.50
02.55
2A, 3A, SL, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22656
NZM ERS SF EXP
00.26
00.31
2A, 3A, SL, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22659
KCVL YNRK SF EX
10.55
11.00
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22660
YNRK KCVL EXP
07.35
07.40
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22907
MAO HAPA SF EXP
19.45
19.48
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22908
HAPA MAO SF EXP
11.25
11.30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01129
CSMT GKP SPL
23.30
23.35
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01130
GKP CSMT SF SPL
02.15
02.20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01139
NGP MAO SPECIAL
05.35
05.40
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01140
MAO NGP SPECIAL
07.00
07.05
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01151
MAO JAN SHT SPL
02.10
02.15
CC, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01152
JANSHATABDI SPL
02.05
02.10
CC, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09057
BANARAS FES SPL
00.45
00.50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09058
UDN FESTIVAL SPL
16.50
16.55
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01435
SUR LTT SPECIAL
02.40
02.45
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01436
LTT SUR SPECIAL
13.40
13.45
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09625
AII DD SF SPL
13.40
13.45
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
09626
DD AJMER SF SPL
02.45
02.50
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
10103
MANDOVI EXPRESS
08.30
08.35
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
10104
MANDOVI EXPRESS
19.10
19.15
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
10106
SWV DIVA EXPRESS
19.20
19.23
2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
11003
TUTARI EXPRESS
01.10
01.15
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
11004
TUTARI EXPRESS
04.45
04.50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
50104
RN DIVA PAS SPL
12.27
12.3
N/A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
11099
LTT MADGAON EXP
01.50
01.55
1A, 2A, 3A, CC, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
11100
MADGAON LTT EXP
21.45
21.47
1A, 2A, 3A, CC, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12051
MAO JANSHATABDI
06.23
06.25
CC, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12052
CSMT JANSHTABDI
21.58
22.00
CC, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12125
PRAGATI EXPRESS
17.29
17.30
CC, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12126
PRAGATI EXPRESS
09.53
09.55
CC, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12133
MANGALURU EXP
23.15
23.18
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12134
MAJN CSMT SF EX
03.07
03.10
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12201
KCVL GARIBRATH
17.50
17.55
3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12202
LTT GARIB RATH
10.05
10.10
3A, CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12218
KERLA S KRANTI
07.35
07.40
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12223
LTT ERS DURONTO
21.43
21.46
1A, 2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12224
ERS LTT DURONTO
17.20
17.22
1A, 2A, 3A, CC, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12283
ERS NZM DURONTO
21.45
21.50
1A, 2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12284
NZM ERS DURONTO
15.30
15.35
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02197
CBE JBP FESTSPL
16.50
16.55
1A, 2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
02198
JBP CBE SPECIAL
15.20
15.25
1A, 2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12431
RAJDHANI EXP
18.00
18.05
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12432
TVC RAJDHANI
23.05
23.10
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12449
GOA SMPRK K
19.45
19.48
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12450
GOA SMPRK KRANT
00.40
00.45
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12483
KCVL ASR SF EXP
10.55
11.00
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12484
ASR KCVL SF EXP
07.35
07.40
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12617
MANGLADWEEP EXP
12.35
12.40
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
06.30
06.35
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12619
MATSYAGANDHA EXP
16.22
16.25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12620
MATSYAGANDA EXP
05.01
05.05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12741
VSG PATNA EXP
06.20
06.25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12742
PNBE VSG EXP
17.15
17.20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12977
MARUSAGAR SF EX
19.45
19.48
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
12978
MARU SAGAR EXP
05.35
05.40
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16312
KCVL SGNR EXP
21.15
21.20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16335
GIMB NCJ EXP
00.00
00.05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16337
OKHA ERS EXP
00.00
00.05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16338
ERS OKHA EXP
21.15
21.20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
12.45
12.50
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
16346
NETHRAVATHI EXP
14.52
14.55
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01051
LTT HWH SF SPL
23.30
23.35
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
17317
UBL DR EXPRESS
05.32
05.35
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
17318
DR HUBBALLI EXP
21.18
21.20
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01052
HWH LTT SPL
02.15
02.20
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
19259
KCVL BVC EXPRES
21.15
21.20
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
19577
TEN JAM EXPRESS
13.20
13.25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
19578
JAM TEN EXP
11.25
11.30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06075
SBC DBLDECK EXP
09.50
09.55
CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06097
KCVL YNRK SPL
09.40
09.45
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
06098
YNRK KCVL SPL
16.40
16.45
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20821
PUNE SRC HUMSAFR
13.00
13.05
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20822
PUNE HUMSAFAR
23.40
23.45
2A, 3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20909
KCVL PBR SF EXP
13.20
13.25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20910
PBR KCVL EXP
11.25
11.30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20915
LPI INDB HUMSAFR
10.07
10.10
3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20916
INDB LPI HUMSAFR
00.20
00.25
3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20923
GIMB HUMSAFAR
13.20
13.25
3A, SL
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20931
KCVL INDB SF EX
13.20
13.25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
20932
INDB KCVL EXP
11.25
11.30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22113
LTT KCVL SF EXP
17.50
17.55
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22114
KCVL LTT SF EXP
02.15
02.20
1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22115
LTT KRMI EXP
01.52
01.55
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22116
KRMI LTT AC EXP
22.25
22.27
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22119
MAO TEJAS EXP
06.58
07.00
CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22120
CSMT TEJAS EXP
22.25
22.27
CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22149
ERS PUNE SF EXP
02.25
02.30
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22150
PUNE ERS SF EXP
21.20
21.25
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22229
MAO VANDE BHARAT
06.30
06.32
CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22230
CSMT VANDEBHARAT
21.00
21.02
CC
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22413
MAO NZM RAJDHANI
18.00
18.05
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22414
NZM MAO RAJDANI
23.05
23.10
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22475
HSR CBE AC EXP
15.30
15.35
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22476
CBE HSR AC EXP
13.20
13.25
1A, 2A, 3A
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01103
JHS BDTS SPL
09.35
09.40
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
22633
TVC NZM SF EXP
18.00
18.05
2A, 3A, SL, 2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
01104
BDTS JHANSI SPL
03.30
03.35
2A, 3A, SL, 2S
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
10105
DIVA SWV EXPRESS
06.53
07.05
2S, 3E
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Running Status
Show More...
Trains Terminates from Panvel Railway Station |
(PNVL)
Get information about all trains from Panvel Railway Station fast. Here you
will get the complete list of trains to Panvel Pnvl Railway Station . Scroll down to view all the details,
which include the arrival and departure times of all trains stopping at
Panvel Railway Station . It lists the train numbers as well. The trains
that connect to Panvel Pnvl Railway Station are 15066- PNVL GKP EXPRESS, 02283-ERS NZM DURONTO and
15065- GKP PNVL EXP
Find details for each Indian Railway train just at a glance. By clicking on a train's name, it will show
you the complete schedule for that train. By looking at the train schedule, you find the exact time of the
arrival of that particular train to the Panvel Pnvl Railway Station. On RailMitra, there is also
the option to see the live running status of the train. You can also find trains that go to other stations
from this site. Click on the Search tab and then enter the information to discover. Therefore, use our
services to find the best train for your trip.
This list also gives information on the stopping duration of trains at Panvel Pnvl Railway Station.
Utilize the complete list of trains at Panvel Pnvl Railway Station to find the availability of
berths in various trains. With RailMitra, finding IRCTC trains and booking tickets for your train is easy.
Make use of the most up-to-date PNR Prediction to find out your chances of getting confirmation of a
waitlisted train ticket. Happy Voyage!